Elecciones Asamblea de Madrid 2011
EspañolEnglishFrenchRomână
012   Comunidad de Madrid

Proceso electoral
Imprimir

LA FALANGE

1 Manuel Andrino Lobo
2 José Alejandro García Sancho
3 María Luisa López Alonso
4 Carlos Batres Ara
5 María de la O Grunwald Cerezo
6 José María Ferrando León
7 Fernando Calvo Gil
8 María Elena Pérez Vieco
9 María del Carmen Aparicio Periquet
10 Alberto Torresano Mingo
11 Miguel Valenciano López
12 Raquel Villalta Borreneo
13 Marta Flores Sainz
14 Ignacio Batres Casado
15 Segundo Ernesto Gómez Sánchez
16 Rahisa León Martín
17 María de la Paz Cerezo del Campo
18 Carlos Javier Rodríguez Muñoz
19 Victor Rica Álvarez
20 Francisco Borja Camacho Cruz
21 Marta Beatriz Fernández Fernández
22 Lucía Maroto Cuenca
23 Jesús Fernando Fernández Gil
24 Santiago Casero Peinado
25 Jorge Ortiz Castillo
26 María Leonor Sánchez Sánchez
27 Gabriela de Fátima Bravo Ristori
28 Felipe Maroto Cuenca
29 Angel Luis Calvo Gil
30 José Chumillas Rodrigañez
31 Francisca Sánchez Nevado
32 Purificación Romero Anaya
33 Juan José Ortiz Torres
34 Manuel Ignacio León Granda
35 José Alberto García Falcón
36 Cristina María Rabadan Aparicio
37 Isabel Uriarte Arbaiza
38 Fernando Alonso Morán
39 Eduardo Santiago Gonzálex Villanua
40 Luis César Gómez Cebrián
41 Adela Sara Pérez Marine
42 Natalia Aznar Moreno
43 Felix Salmerón González Bergas
44 Juan Guisado Fontán
45 Ignacio Jiménez Prieto
46 María del Carmen Cuenca Díaz
47 María Domínguez Izquierdo
48 Fernando José Rabadán Aparicio
49 William Martín Morales
50 Juan Jorge Grunwald Knoblauch
51 Marta Pérez Gozalo
52 Ana María Álvarez Gómez
53 Benito Rodríguez González
54 José Ángel Robledano Hernández
55 Luis González Gómez Rey
56 Susana Agraz Cazana
57 María Pilar Sainz Bonilla
58 Germán Sánchez Saco
59 Asís Rafael Javega de Garcillán
60 José Alberto Barrajón Vivo
61 Concepción Lizana Pérez
62 Adelina Martín Jiménez
63 Alberto Aceves Gallego
64 José Antonio Castilla Pérez
65 Fernando Pérez Ruiz
66 Emilia Cerezo Del Campo
67 María Rosa Marcuccini Amo
68 Nemesio Cabezuela Varela
69 Jesús Pastor Fernández
70 José Antonio Gabaldón Velasco
71 Clara Victoria Geiger Lozano
72 María Adoración Grande Alejandro
73 Luis Casas Romero
74 Antonio Candelás Aragonéz
75 Miguel Ángel Martín Fernández
76 Gemma Sainz Bonilla
77 Berta Blanco Tardieu
78 Antonio Recas Torres
79 David Lorenzo García
80 Jorge García Martínez
81 Irene Celada Castaño
82 Fátima Pulico Alonso
83 José Bogas Rubio
84 Miguel Ángel Puente Bonito
85 Juan Luis López García
86 Petronila Abreu del Rosario
87 Pilar Bonilla Delgado
88 Francisco Javier Candelas Moreno
89 Victor Daniel Mediero Valeros
90 Eduardo Cabezuela García
91 María del Pilar Romero Penon
92 Josefa Vieco Solano
93 Ángel Mañas Pérez
94 Sergio Martín Jiménez
95 David Fernández Magro
96 Eva María Rodríguez Muñoz
97 María Luisa García Gómez
98 Luis Vicente Sánchez Fernández
99 José Manuel Pardo López
100 Santiago López del Álamo
101 Patricia Ureta Martínez
102 Dolores Magro Martínez
103 Jesús Fernández Lizana
104 Santiago Cabezuela García
105 Antonio San José Esteban
106 Marleny Morales Marichal
107 Lara Sanz García
108 José Morales Alonso
109 Carlos Alberto Rodríguez Leal
110 José Carlos Aparicio Lozano
111 María Sonia Huelamo Garde
112 María del Pilar Flores Sainz
113 Javier Roberto Esparza Llorente
114 Pedro Bartolomeu Ruiz
115 Agustín Molina Esteban
116 Ruperta Martínez Ortiz
117 María Ángeles Jiménez Espinosa
118 Carlos Iglesias González
119 Luis Segura Caravaca
120 José Manuel Caba Carrera
121 Margarita Abreu de Bertomeu
122 Laura Rodríguez Hernando
123 Joaquín Cobos Otero
124 Jaime Ruiz Calvo
125 Camilo Luis Rodríguez Fraile
126 Cristina Andrés García
127 Carmen Lobo Pérez
128 Luis Alberto Toledo Rodríguez
129 Ángel Soria Herraiz
Suplentes 1 Jorge Mozos Ramírez

2 Antonio Ramón Candelas Moreno

3 María José Peinado García Chicote