Monday
12
Centro Danza Canal
From 12 to 18 November
Centro Danza Canal
From 12 to 18 November
Thursday
15
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Verde
8:00 pm
Sala Cuarta Pared
9:00 pm
Friday
16
Teatros del Canal,
Sala de Prensa
6:00 pm
Free entry until capacity is reached
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
7:30 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Verde
8:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Roja
8:30 pm
Sala Cuarta Pared
9:00 pm
Saturday
17
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
7:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Verde
8:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Roja
8:30 pm
Sala Cuarta Pared
9:00 pm
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
9:00 pm
Sunday
18
Centro Danza Canal
6:00 pm
Free entry until capacity is reached
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
7:30 pm
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
After the performance
Free entry until capacity is reached
Monday
19
Teatro de La Abadía
Tuesday
20
Teatro de La Abadía
Teatro de La Abadía
from 4:00 to 9:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Negra
8:30 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Negra
After the performance
Wednesday
21
Teatro de La Abadía
Teatro de La Abadía
from 4:00 to 9:00 pm
La Casa Encendida
from 5:00 to 9:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Roja
7:00 pm
Teatro de La Abadía
7:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Negra
8:30 pm
Sala Cuarta Pared
9:00 pm
Free entry until capacity is reached
Sala Cuarta Pared
Various times
Thursday
22
Sala Cuarta Pared
Various times
Teatros del Canal,
Sala de Prensa
6:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Roja
7:00 pm
Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofía
from 5:00 to 8:45 pm
Free entry until capacity is reached
Sala Cuarta Pared
9:00 pm
Free entry until capacity is reached
La Casa Encendida
10:00 pm
Friday
23
Sala Cuarta Pared
Various times
Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofía
from 5:00 to 8:45 pm
Free entry until capacity is reached
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Negra
7:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Roja
7:00 pm
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
7:30 pm
Corral de Comedias de Alcalá de Henares
8:30 pm
Sala Cuarta Pared
after the performance
Free entry until capacity is reached
Saturday
24
Teatro Pradillo
11:30 am and 1:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Negra
7:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Negra
After the performance
Free entry until capacity is reached
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
7:30 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Roja
8:30 pm
Corral de Comedias de Alcalá de Henares
8:30 pm
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
After the performance
Free entry until capacity is reached
Sunday
25
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
11:00 am and 14:00 pm
Teatro Pradillo
11:30 am and 1:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Negra
6:00 pm
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
7:30 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Roja
7:30 pm
Monday
26
Centro Danza Canal
From 26 November to 2 December
Tuesday
27
Institut Français
8:00 pm
Free entry until capacity is reached
El Pavón Teatro Kamikaze
8:30 pm
El Pavón Teatro Kamikaze
After the performance
Free entry until capacity is reached
Wednesday
28
La Casa Encendida
from 5:00 to 9:00 pm
El Pavón Teatro Kamikaze
8:30 pm
Thursday
29
Teatros del Canal
from 6:00 to 8:00 pm
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
7:30 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Verde
8:00 pm
Friday
30
Casa de América,
Sala Cervantes
from 10:00 am to 2:00 pm
Centro Danza Canal
from 11.00 am to 2:00 pm and from 3:30 to 6:00 pm
Casa de América,
Sala Cervantes
from 2:30 to 6:00 pm
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
7:30 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Verde
8:00 pm
El Pavón Teatro Kamikaze
8:30 pm
El Pavón Teatro Kamikaze
After the performance
Free entry until capacity is reached
La Casa Encendida
10:00 pm
Saturday
1
Casa de América,
Sala Iberia
from 10:00 am to 1:30 pm
Casa de América,
Sala Iberia
from 3:00 to 4:30 pm
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
7:30 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Verde
8:00 pm
El Pavón Teatro Kamikaze
8:30 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Roja
8:30 pm
La Casa Encendida
10:00 pm
Sunday
2
Teatros del Canal,
Sala de Prensa
5:00 pm
Free entry until capacity is reached
Teatro de La Abadía,
Sala José Luis Alonso
6:00 pm
El Pavón Teatro Kamikaze
6:00 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Verde
6:30 pm
Teatros del Canal,
Sala Roja
7:30 pm
La Casa Encendida
10:00 pm