ESPAÑOL | ENGLISH
Fernando Rubio
Teatros del Canal
15 November, 18.00 - 21.00 16 & 17 November, 12.00 - 14.00 & 18.00 - 21.00
Salvatore Calcagno / garçongarçon
La Casa Encendida
15, 16 & 17 November, 22.00
De La Puríssima / Julia de Castro
Teatros del Canal, Sala Verde
16 November, 20.00
Patricia Ruz and Alberto Jiménez
Teatro Pradillo
16, 17 & 18 November, 20.00
Serrucho
Teatros del Canal, Sala Negra
19 - 22 November, 18.00 - 20.30 23 November, 12.00 - 13.30 & 18.00 - 20.30 24 November, 12.00 - 13.30 & 17.00 - 19.30
Maja Kleczewska / Silesian Theatre
20 & 21 November, 20.00
Mónica García and Ana Vallés / Matarile
Teatro de La Abadía, Sala José Luis Alonso
20 & 21 November, 20.30
Marco Layera / Teatro La Re-Sentida
Teatro de La Abadía, Sala Juan de la Cruz
21 - 24 November, 20.00
Fabrizio Cassol and Alain Platel / les ballets C de la B
Teatros del Canal, Sala Roja
Julien Mellano / COLLECTIF AÏE AÏE AÏE
Corral de Comedias de Alcalá de Henares
22 & 23 November, 20.30
26 & 27 November, 19.00
Pont Flotant
Sala Cuarta Pared
22 and 23 November, 21.00
Markus Öhrn
22, 23 & 24 November, 22.00
Elisa Gálvez and Juan Úbeda / El Canto de la Cabra
22 & 23 November, 21.00
Massimo Furlan and Claire de Ribaupierre / Numero23Prod - Théâtre Vidy-Lausanne
23 November, 20.00 24 November, 18.30
Ana Vallés / Matarile
23 & 24 November, 20.30
Jo Strømgren Kompani / Lithuanian Natinal Drama Theatre
El Pavón Teatro Kamikaze
23 November, 20.30 24 November, 18.30
María Muñoz and Pep Ramis / Mal Pelo
26 & 27 November, 20.30
Sergio Boris
26, 27 & 28 November, 21.00
Claudio Tolcachir / Timbre 4
28, 29 and 30 November, 20.30 1 December, 19.30
Julián Fuentes Reta / Octubre Producciones
30 November, 20.00 1 December, 18.30
[los números imaginarios]
30 November & 1 December, 11.00 - 23.00
Réplika Teatro
30 November & 1 December, 20.00
Milo Rau / NTGent
30 November, 20.30 1 December, 19.30
Alex Peña
Teatro de La Abadía, lobby of the José Luis Alonso Hall
Del 15 November al 1 December De martes a domingos, 19.00 - 23.00* *Except when there is function in the room.
David Zinder / Vértico and exlímite
Sala exlímite
16 & 17 November, 20.00
María Fernández Ache and Will Keen Ache
16 November, 20.30 and 22.30
Sara Molina Doblas
29 November, 19.00 30 November & 1 December, 18.00